League: Thursday Morning Triples - Thursday - 09:30 to 12:00

Games highlighted in Orange have changed. Please check for a revised rink change OR revised date session and rink change.
Team Played Won Drawn Lost Shots For Shots Against Points Diff
1Team Willson1180318210916+ 73
2Team Stout 98011478516+ 62
3Team RVanags 11605151140.7512+ 10.25
4Team DTolhurst 1160514515012 -5
5Team Elliment 1050513513310+ 2
6Team PTolhurst 11506138.514110 -2.5
7Team Herbert 10415136140.259 -4.25
8Team Bates 11407125.251728 -46.75
9Team London 11317113.251557 -41.75
10Team MVanags 113081201676 -47
Round 1TimeRinkScoreScore
9 May 202409:30 to 12:002Team Bates 1022Team Willson
9 May 202409:30 to 12:003Team Stout 179Team RVanags
9 May 202409:30 to 12:004Team Elliment 197Team PTolhurst
9 May 202409:30 to 12:005Team London 1111Team Herbert
9 May 202409:30 to 12:001Team MVanags 197Team DTolhurst
Round 2TimeRinkScoreScore
16 May 202409:30 to 12:001Team PTolhurst 186Team Stout
16 May 202409:30 to 12:002Team RVanags 717.25Team London
16 May 202409:30 to 12:003Team Elliment 1015Team Bates
16 May 202409:30 to 12:004Team Herbert 1810Team MVanags
16 May 202409:30 to 12:005Team Willson135Team DTolhurst
Round 3TimeRinkScoreScore
23 May 202409:30 to 12:005Team DTolhurst 1813Team Herbert
23 May 202409:30 to 12:004Team Stout 1110Team Willson
23 May 202409:30 to 12:003Team PTolhurst 1610Team Bates
23 May 202409:30 to 12:002Team RVanags 235Team MVanags
23 May 202409:30 to 12:001Team London 1318Team Elliment
Round 4TimeRinkScoreScore
30 May 202409:30 to 12:001Team Willson1315Team Elliment
30 May 202309:30 to 12:001Team Herbert --Team Stout
30 May 202409:30 to 12:003Team DTolhurst 1217Team RVanags
30 May 202409:30 to 12:004Team Bates 178Team London
30 May 202409:30 to 12:005Team MVanags 1116Team PTolhurst
Round 5TimeRinkScoreScore
6 Jun 202409:30 to 12:001Team Willson278Team Herbert
6 Jun 202409:30 to 12:002Team Stout 226Team DTolhurst
6 Jun 202409:30 to 12:003Team London 621Team PTolhurst
6 Jun 202409:30 to 12:004Team Elliment 916Team MVanags
6 Jun 202409:30 to 12:005Team Bates 815Team RVanags
Round 6TimeRinkScoreScore
13 Jun 202409:30 to 12:002Team PTolhurst 517Team Willson
13 Jun 202409:30 to 12:005Team London 108Team MVanags
13 Jun 202409:30 to 12:004Team DTolhurst 223Team Bates
13 Jun 202409:30 to 12:003Team Stout --Team Elliment
13 Jun 202409:30 to 12:001Team RVanags 2013Team Herbert
Round 7TimeRinkScoreScore
20 Jun 202409:30 to 12:002Team MVanags 818Team Stout
20 Jun 202409:30 to 12:003Team RVanags 217.5Team PTolhurst
20 Jun 202409:30 to 12:004Team Elliment 185Team DTolhurst
20 Jun 202409:30 to 12:005Team Herbert 1811.25Team Bates
20 Jun 202409:30 to 12:001Team Willson128Team London
Round 8TimeRinkScoreScore
27 Jun 202409:30 to 12:001Team Bates 179Team MVanags
27 Jun 202409:30 to 12:002Team Herbert 2110Team Elliment
27 Jun 202409:30 to 12:003Team DTolhurst 1412Team PTolhurst
27 Jun 202409:30 to 12:004Team Willson196Team RVanags
27 Jun 202409:30 to 12:005Team Stout 256Team London
Round 9TimeRinkScoreScore
4 Jul 202409:30 to 12:001Team PTolhurst 914Team Herbert
4 Jul 202409:30 to 12:005Team Bates 818Team Stout
4 Jul 202409:30 to 12:004Team MVanags 819Team Willson
4 Jul 202409:30 to 12:003Team London 1315Team DTolhurst
4 Jul 202409:30 to 12:002Team Elliment 1312Team RVanags
Round 10TimeRinkScoreScore
11 Jul 202409:30 to 12:001Team Elliment 1015Team PTolhurst
11 Jul 202409:30 to 12:002Team London 98Team Herbert
11 Jul 202409:30 to 12:003Team Bates 1021Team Willson
11 Jul 202409:30 to 12:004Team Stout 178Team RVanags
11 Jul 202409:30 to 12:005Team MVanags 1118Team DTolhurst
Round 11TimeRinkScoreScore
18 Jul 202409:30 to 12:004Team Willson923Team DTolhurst
18 Jul 202409:30 to 12:005Team Herbert 1215Team MVanags
18 Jul 202409:30 to 12:001Team PTolhurst 1213Team Stout
18 Jul 202409:30 to 12:002Team RVanags 1312Team London
18 Jul 202409:30 to 12:003Team Elliment 1316Team Bates
Round 12TimeRinkScoreScore
25 Jul 202409:30 to 12:001Team London --Team Elliment
25 Jul 202409:30 to 12:002Team DTolhurst --Team Herbert
17 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team Stout --Team Willson
25 Jul 202409:30 to 12:004Team PTolhurst --Team Bates
25 Jul 202409:30 to 12:005Team RVanags --Team MVanags
Round 13TimeRinkScoreScore
1 Aug 202409:30 to 12:001Team DTolhurst --Team RVanags
1 Aug 202409:30 to 12:002Team Bates --Team London
1 Aug 202409:30 to 12:003Team MVanags --Team PTolhurst
1 Aug 202409:30 to 12:004Team Herbert --Team Stout
1 Aug 202409:30 to 12:005Team Willson--Team Elliment
Round 14TimeRinkScoreScore
8 Aug 202409:30 to 12:001Team Bates --Team RVanags
8 Aug 202409:30 to 12:005Team Stout --Team DTolhurst
8 Aug 202409:30 to 12:004Team London --Team PTolhurst
8 Aug 202409:30 to 12:003Team Willson--Team Herbert
8 Aug 202409:30 to 12:002Team Elliment --Team MVanags
Round 15TimeRinkScoreScore
15 Aug 202409:30 to 12:001Team RVanags --Team Herbert
15 Aug 202409:30 to 12:002Team DTolhurst --Team Bates
15 Aug 202409:30 to 12:003Team Stout --Team Elliment
15 Aug 202409:30 to 12:004Team London --Team MVanags
15 Aug 202409:30 to 12:005Team PTolhurst --Team Willson
Round 16TimeRinkScoreScore
22 Aug 202409:30 to 12:005Team RVanags --Team PTolhurst
22 Aug 202409:30 to 12:002Team Elliment --Team DTolhurst
22 Aug 202409:30 to 12:004Team Herbert --Team Bates
22 Aug 202409:30 to 12:001Team Willson--Team London
22 Aug 202409:30 to 12:003Team MVanags --Team Stout
Round 17TimeRinkScoreScore
29 Aug 202409:30 to 12:001Team Bates --Team MVanags
29 Aug 202409:30 to 12:002Team DTolhurst --Team PTolhurst
29 Aug 202409:30 to 12:003Team Willson--Team RVanags
29 Aug 202409:30 to 12:004Team Herbert --Team Elliment
29 Aug 202409:30 to 12:005Team Stout --Team London
Round 18TimeRinkScoreScore
5 Sep 202409:30 to 12:005Team Elliment --Team RVanags
5 Sep 202409:30 to 12:004Team PTolhurst --Team Herbert
5 Sep 202409:30 to 12:003Team London --Team DTolhurst
5 Sep 202409:30 to 12:002Team MVanags --Team Willson
5 Sep 202409:30 to 12:001Team Bates --Team Stout
Round 19TimeRinkScoreScore
12 Sep 202409:30 to 12:001Team MVanags --Team DTolhurst
12 Sep 202409:30 to 12:002Team Bates --Team Willson
12 Sep 202409:30 to 12:003Team London --Team Herbert
12 Sep 202409:30 to 12:004Team Stout --Team RVanags
12 Sep 202409:30 to 12:005Team Elliment --Team PTolhurst
Round 20TimeRinkScoreScore
19 Sep 202409:30 to 12:001Team Willson--Team DTolhurst
19 Sep 202409:30 to 12:002Team PTolhurst --Team Stout
19 Sep 202409:30 to 12:003Team Herbert --Team MVanags
19 Sep 202409:30 to 12:004Team RVanags --Team London
19 Sep 202409:30 to 12:005Team Elliment --Team Bates