League: Tuesday Evening Triples - Tuesday - 19:30 to 22:00

Games highlighted in Orange have changed. Please check for a revised rink change OR revised date session and rink change.
Team Played Won Drawn Lost Shots For Shots Against Points Diff
1Team Elliment 12813185.515317+ 32.5
2Team Gent 1272318013616+ 44
3Team Ramage 1080215311616+ 37
4Team Wharton 12714159143.515+ 15.5
5Team Knowles 960312511712+ 8
6Team Goldstone 1151515015411 -4
7Team Josebury 112271091426 -33
8Team Young 112181241525 -28
9Team Pierce 1210111261982 -72
Round 1TimeRinkScoreScore
30 Apr 202419:30 to 22:003Team Knowles 1410Team Wharton
30 Apr 202419:30 to 22:001Team Josebury 912Team Gent
30 Apr 202419:30 to 22:005Team Goldstone 1410Team Pierce
30 Apr 202419:30 to 22:004Team Elliment 148Team Ramage
Round 2TimeRinkScoreScore
7 May 202419:30 to 22:002Team Knowles 199Team Goldstone
7 May 202419:30 to 22:005Team Wharton 816.5Team Elliment
7 May 202419:30 to 22:004Team Young 1011Team Josebury
7 May 202419:30 to 22:003Team Pierce 720Team Gent
Round 3TimeRinkScoreScore
14 May 202419:30 to 22:001Team Wharton 1810Team Goldstone
14 May 202419:30 to 22:002Team Elliment 209Team Pierce
14 May 202419:30 to 22:003Team Gent 228Team Young
14 May 202419:30 to 22:004Team Ramage 139Team Josebury
Round 4TimeRinkScoreScore
21 May 202419:30 to 22:001Team Gent 1016Team Ramage
21 May 202419:30 to 22:002Team Young 1218Team Elliment
21 May 202419:30 to 22:004Team Pierce 1112Team Knowles
21 May 202419:30 to 22:005Team Josebury 1116Team Wharton
Round 5TimeRinkScoreScore
28 May 202419:30 to 22:001Team Knowles --Team Josebury
28 May 202419:30 to 22:002Team Elliment 625Team Gent
28 May 202419:30 to 22:003Team Pierce 811Team Young
28 May 202419:30 to 22:005Team Goldstone 1024Team Ramage
Round 6TimeRinkScoreScore
4 Jun 202419:30 to 22:005Team Wharton 1513Team Pierce
4 Jun 202419:30 to 22:004Team Gent 1111Team Goldstone
4 Jun 202419:30 to 22:002Team Ramage 256Team Young
4 Jun 202419:30 to 22:003Team Elliment 1417Team Knowles
Round 7TimeRinkScoreScore
11 Jun 202419:30 to 22:001Team Ramage 1110Team Wharton
11 Jun 202419:30 to 22:003Team Young 1314Team Goldstone
11 Jun 202419:30 to 22:004Team Josebury 1212Team Elliment
11 Jun 202419:30 to 22:005Team Knowles 718Team Gent
Round 8TimeRinkScoreScore
18 Jun 202419:30 to 22:001Team Young 205Team Knowles
18 Jun 202419:30 to 22:002Team Goldstone 157Team Josebury
18 Jun 202419:30 to 22:004Team Gent 1217Team Wharton
18 Jun 202419:30 to 22:005Team Pierce 1317Team Ramage
Round 9TimeRinkScoreScore
23 Jun 202414:00 to 15:001Team Knowles --Team Ramage
25 Jun 202419:30 to 22:005Team Wharton 99Team Young
25 Jun 202419:30 to 22:003Team Goldstone 1911Team Elliment
25 Jun 202419:30 to 22:002Team Josebury 1013Team Pierce
Round 10TimeRinkScoreScore
2 Jul 202419:30 to 22:001Team Goldstone 2210Team Pierce
2 Jul 202419:30 to 22:002Team Knowles 1112Team Wharton
2 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team Elliment 277Team Ramage
2 Jul 202419:30 to 22:004Team Josebury 1010Team Gent
Round 11TimeRinkScoreScore
9 Jul 202419:30 to 22:005Team Knowles 1815Team Goldstone
9 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team Pierce 1117Team Gent
9 Jul 202419:30 to 22:001Team Young 911Team Josebury
9 Jul 202419:30 to 22:002Team Wharton 1216Team Elliment
Round 12TimeRinkScoreScore
16 Jul 202419:30 to 22:002Team Gent 1615Team Young
16 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team Ramage 1310Team Josebury
16 Jul 202419:30 to 22:004Team Wharton 1311Team Goldstone
16 Jul 202419:30 to 22:006Team Elliment 1813Team Pierce
Round 13TimeRinkScoreScore
23 Jul 202419:30 to 22:001Team Young 1113Team Elliment
23 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team Josebury 919Team Wharton
23 Jul 202419:30 to 22:004Team Pierce 822Team Knowles
23 Jul 202419:30 to 22:002Team Gent 719Team Ramage
Round 14TimeRinkScoreScore
30 Jul 202419:30 to 22:001Team Pierce --Team Young
30 Jul 202419:30 to 22:005Team Knowles --Team Josebury
30 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team Elliment --Team Gent
30 Jul 202419:30 to 22:002Team Goldstone --Team Ramage
Round 15TimeRinkScoreScore
6 Aug 202419:30 to 22:001Team Elliment --Team Knowles
6 Aug 202419:30 to 22:002Team Gent --Team Goldstone
6 Aug 202419:30 to 22:004Team Wharton --Team Pierce
6 Aug 202419:30 to 22:005Team Ramage --Team Young
Round 16TimeRinkScoreScore
13 Aug 202419:30 to 22:005Team Josebury --Team Elliment
13 Aug 202419:30 to 22:004Team Young --Team Goldstone
13 Aug 202419:30 to 22:001Team Ramage --Team Wharton
13 Aug 202419:30 to 22:002Team Knowles --Team Gent
Round 17TimeRinkScoreScore
20 Aug 202419:30 to 22:001Team Goldstone --Team Josebury
20 Aug 202419:30 to 22:002Team Pierce --Team Ramage
20 Aug 202419:30 to 22:004Team Young --Team Knowles
20 Aug 202419:30 to 22:005Team Gent --Team Wharton
Round 18TimeRinkScoreScore
27 Aug 202419:30 to 22:001Team Goldstone --Team Elliment
27 Aug 202419:30 to 22:002Team Josebury --Team Pierce
27 Aug 202419:30 to 22:003Team Wharton --Team Young
27 Aug 202419:30 to 22:004Team Knowles --Team Ramage
Round 19TimeRinkScoreScore
3 Sep 202419:30 to 22:003Team Goldstone --Team Pierce
3 Sep 202419:30 to 22:005Team Josebury --Team Gent
3 Sep 202419:30 to 22:004Team Elliment --Team Ramage
3 Sep 202419:30 to 22:002Team Knowles --Team Wharton
Round 20TimeRinkScoreScore
10 Sep 202419:30 to 22:001Team Pierce --Team Gent
10 Sep 202419:30 to 22:003Team Knowles --Team Goldstone
10 Sep 202419:30 to 22:004Team Wharton --Team Elliment
10 Sep 202419:30 to 22:005Team Young --Team Josebury
Round 21TimeRinkScoreScore
17 Sep 202419:30 to 22:001Team Elliment --Team Pierce
17 Sep 202419:30 to 22:002Team Wharton --Team Goldstone
17 Sep 202419:30 to 22:003Team Ramage --Team Josebury
17 Sep 202419:30 to 22:004Team Gent --Team Young