League: Thursday Evening Aussie Pairs - Thursday - 19:30 to 22:00

Games highlighted in Orange have changed. Please check for a revised rink change OR revised date session and rink change.
Team Played Won Drawn Lost Shots For Shots Against Points Diff
1Team Elliment1290317816218+ 16
2Team Kerr1180318613516+ 51
3Team Barnett1171320014415+ 56
4Team Hayward1160519614212+ 54
5Team Josebury114161291989 -69
6Team Comben103161311357 -4
7Team Sellen103161601717 -11
8Team Morez1220101312244 -93
Round 1TimeRinkScoreScore
2 May 202419:30 to 22:003Team Elliment915Team Hayward
2 May 202419:30 to 22:002Team Josebury818Team Comben
2 May 202419:30 to 22:005Team Kerr2012Team Morez
2 May 202419:30 to 22:004Team Sellen1919Team Barnett
Round 2TimeRinkScoreScore
9 May 202419:30 to 22:001Team Barnett1711Team Morez
9 May 202419:30 to 22:005Team Elliment178Team Josebury
9 May 202419:30 to 22:004Team Comben--Team Hayward
9 May 202419:30 to 22:003Team Kerr2711Team Sellen
Round 3TimeRinkScoreScore
16 May 202419:30 to 22:001Team Hayward1720Team Kerr
16 May 202419:30 to 22:002Team Morez713Team Elliment
16 May 202419:30 to 22:004Team Barnett2312Team Comben
16 May 202419:30 to 22:005Team Sellen1422Team Josebury
Round 4TimeRinkScoreScore
23 May 202419:30 to 22:001Team Kerr169Team Comben
23 May 202419:30 to 22:002Team Hayward1219Team Barnett
23 May 202419:30 to 22:003Team Elliment269Team Sellen
23 May 202419:30 to 22:004Team Josebury206Team Morez
Round 5TimeRinkScoreScore
30 May 202419:30 to 22:001Team Morez1713Team Hayward
30 May 202419:30 to 22:002Team Barnett1220Team Elliment
25 Apr 202419:30 to 22:002Team Comben--Team Sellen
30 May 202419:30 to 22:006Team Kerr--Team Josebury
Round 6TimeRinkScoreScore
6 Jun 202419:30 to 22:005Team Hayward323Team Josebury
6 Jun 202419:30 to 22:004Team Comben1215Team Elliment
6 Jun 202419:30 to 22:002Team Barnett1712Team Kerr
6 Jun 202419:30 to 22:003Team Sellen2410Team Morez
Round 7TimeRinkScoreScore
13 Jun 202419:30 to 22:001Team Elliment157Team Kerr
13 Jun 202419:30 to 22:003Team Morez158Team Comben
13 Jun 202419:30 to 22:004Team Hayward2014Team Sellen
13 Jun 202419:30 to 22:005Team Josebury1513Team Barnett
Round 8TimeRinkScoreScore
20 Jun 202419:30 to 22:001Team Kerr219Team Morez
20 Jun 202419:30 to 22:002Team Josebury1313Team Comben
20 Jun 202419:30 to 22:004Team Elliment189Team Hayward
25 Apr 202419:30 to 22:006Team Sellen--Team Barnett
Round 9TimeRinkScoreScore
27 Jun 202419:30 to 22:001Team Comben1310Team Hayward
27 Jun 202419:30 to 22:005Team Barnett219Team Morez
27 Jun 202419:30 to 22:003Team Elliment2011Team Josebury
27 Jun 202419:30 to 22:002Team Kerr1312Team Sellen
Round 10TimeRinkScoreScore
4 Jul 202419:30 to 22:001Team Sellen276Team Josebury
4 Jul 202419:30 to 22:002Team Morez1218Team Elliment
4 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team Barnett1110Team Comben
4 Jul 202419:30 to 22:004Team Hayward1510Team Kerr
Round 11TimeRinkScoreScore
11 Jul 202419:30 to 22:005Team Kerr1713Team Comben
11 Jul 202419:30 to 22:004Team Josebury1815Team Morez
11 Jul 202419:30 to 22:002Team Elliment523Team Sellen
11 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team Hayward2211Team Barnett
Round 12TimeRinkScoreScore
18 Jul 202419:30 to 22:001Team Barnett372Team Elliment
18 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team Kerr235Team Josebury
18 Jul 202419:30 to 22:004Team Comben237Team Sellen
18 Jul 202419:30 to 22:005Team Morez831Team Hayward
Round 13TimeRinkScoreScore
25 Jul 202419:30 to 22:001Team Sellen--Team Morez
25 Jul 202419:30 to 22:002Team Hayward--Team Josebury
25 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team Comben--Team Elliment
25 Jul 202419:30 to 22:005Team Barnett--Team Kerr
Round 14TimeRinkScoreScore
1 Aug 202419:30 to 22:001Team Josebury--Team Barnett
1 Aug 202419:30 to 22:005Team Hayward--Team Sellen
1 Aug 202419:30 to 22:004Team Elliment--Team Kerr
1 Aug 202419:30 to 22:002Team Morez--Team Comben
Round 15TimeRinkScoreScore
8 Aug 202419:30 to 22:001Team Elliment--Team Hayward
8 Aug 202419:30 to 22:002Team Josebury--Team Comben
8 Aug 202419:30 to 22:004Team Sellen--Team Barnett
8 Aug 202419:30 to 22:005Team Kerr--Team Morez
Round 16TimeRinkScoreScore
15 Aug 202419:30 to 22:005Team Comben--Team Hayward
15 Aug 202419:30 to 22:003Team Barnett--Team Morez
15 Aug 202419:30 to 22:001Team Elliment--Team Josebury
15 Aug 202419:30 to 22:002Team Kerr--Team Sellen
Round 17TimeRinkScoreScore
22 Aug 202419:30 to 22:002Team Morez--Team Elliment
22 Aug 202419:30 to 22:003Team Hayward--Team Kerr
22 Aug 202419:30 to 22:004Team Sellen--Team Josebury
22 Aug 202419:30 to 22:005Team Barnett--Team Comben
Round 18TimeRinkScoreScore
29 Aug 202419:30 to 22:001Team Kerr--Team Comben
29 Aug 202419:30 to 22:003Team Hayward--Team Barnett
29 Aug 202419:30 to 22:004Team Josebury--Team Morez
29 Aug 202419:30 to 22:005Team Elliment--Team Sellen
Round 19TimeRinkScoreScore
5 Sep 202419:30 to 22:002Team Morez--Team Hayward
5 Sep 202419:30 to 22:005Team Barnett--Team Elliment
5 Sep 202419:30 to 22:003Team Kerr--Team Josebury
5 Sep 202419:30 to 22:001Team Comben--Team Sellen
Round 20TimeRinkScoreScore
12 Sep 202419:30 to 22:001Team Sellen--Team Morez
12 Sep 202419:30 to 22:002Team Barnett--Team Kerr
12 Sep 202419:30 to 22:003Team Hayward--Team Josebury
12 Sep 202419:30 to 22:005Team Comben--Team Elliment
Round 21TimeRinkScoreScore
19 Sep 202419:30 to 22:001Team Josebury--Team Barnett
19 Sep 202419:30 to 22:002Team Hayward--Team Sellen
19 Sep 202419:30 to 22:003Team Morez--Team Comben
19 Sep 202419:30 to 22:004Team Elliment--Team Kerr