League: Monday Evening 2-Wood Triples - Monday - 19:30 to 22:00

Games highlighted in Orange have changed. Please check for a revised rink change OR revised date session and rink change.
Team Played Won Drawn Lost Shots For Shots Against Points Diff
1Team Ramage 1170421919214+ 27
2Team DYoung 1160520720212+ 5
3Team London 1151521617711+ 39
4Team Parker 1051418518311+ 2
5Team Gage 114161742279 -53
6Team JYoung 103161791997 -20
Round 1TimeRinkScoreScore
29 Apr 202419:30 to 22:004Team Ramage 1033Team London
29 Apr 202419:30 to 22:003Team Gage 1723Team DYoung
29 Apr 202419:30 to 22:005Team JYoung 1424Team Parker
Round 2TimeRinkScoreScore
13 May 202419:30 to 22:002Team London 1818Team JYoung
13 May 202419:30 to 22:003Team Parker 1515Team Gage
13 May 202419:30 to 22:004Team DYoung 1927Team Ramage
Round 3TimeRinkScoreScore
20 May 202419:30 to 22:003Team JYoung 1130Team Ramage
20 May 202419:30 to 22:004Team Parker 2415Team DYoung
20 May 202419:30 to 22:005Team Gage 1917Team London
Round 4TimeRinkScoreScore
3 Jun 202419:30 to 22:002Team London 1822Team Parker
3 Jun 202419:30 to 22:004Team DYoung 2118Team JYoung
3 Jun 202419:30 to 22:005Team Ramage 1923Team Gage
Round 5TimeRinkScoreScore
10 Jun 202419:30 to 22:005Team Gage 2112Team JYoung
10 Jun 202419:30 to 22:003Team Ramage 1219Team Parker
10 Jun 202419:30 to 22:002Team DYoung 2218Team London
Round 6TimeRinkScoreScore
17 Jun 202419:30 to 22:002Team Gage 1914Team DYoung
17 Jun 202419:30 to 22:003Team Ramage 1420Team London
16 Jun 202414:00 to 15:001Team JYoung --Team Parker
Round 7TimeRinkScoreScore
24 Jun 202419:30 to 22:002Team DYoung 1719Team Ramage
24 Jun 202419:30 to 22:004Team London 2216Team JYoung
24 Jun 202419:30 to 22:005Team Parker 2517Team Gage
Round 8TimeRinkScoreScore
1 Jul 202419:30 to 22:002Team JYoung 1124Team Ramage
1 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team Parker 623Team DYoung
1 Jul 202419:30 to 22:004Team Gage 720Team London
Round 9TimeRinkScoreScore
8 Jul 202419:30 to 22:005Team Ramage 2514Team Gage
8 Jul 202419:30 to 22:004Team DYoung 1426Team JYoung
8 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team London 2420Team Parker
Round 10TimeRinkScoreScore
15 Jul 202419:30 to 22:002Team Gage 733Team JYoung
15 Jul 202419:30 to 22:004Team Ramage 2512Team Parker
15 Jul 202419:30 to 22:005Team DYoung 1513Team London
Round 11TimeRinkScoreScore
22 Jul 202419:30 to 22:002Team JYoung 2018Team Parker
22 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team Gage 1524Team DYoung
22 Jul 202419:30 to 22:005Team Ramage 1413Team London
Round 12TimeRinkScoreScore
29 Jul 202419:30 to 22:003Team London --Team JYoung
29 Jul 202419:30 to 22:004Team Parker --Team Gage
29 Jul 202419:30 to 22:005Team DYoung --Team Ramage
Round 13TimeRinkScoreScore
12 Aug 202419:30 to 22:004Team Gage --Team London
12 Aug 202419:30 to 22:003Team JYoung --Team Ramage
12 Aug 202419:30 to 22:002Team Parker --Team DYoung
Round 14TimeRinkScoreScore
19 Aug 202419:30 to 22:002Team Ramage --Team Gage
19 Aug 202419:30 to 22:003Team DYoung --Team JYoung
19 Aug 202419:30 to 22:005Team London --Team Parker
Round 15TimeRinkScoreScore
2 Sep 202419:30 to 22:002Team Ramage --Team Parker
2 Sep 202419:30 to 22:003Team DYoung --Team London
2 Sep 202419:30 to 22:004Team Gage --Team JYoung
Round 16TimeRinkScoreScore
9 Sep 202419:30 to 22:002Team Gage --Team DYoung
9 Sep 202419:30 to 22:004Team Ramage --Team London
9 Sep 202419:30 to 22:005Team JYoung --Team Parker
Round 17TimeRinkScoreScore
16 Sep 202419:30 to 22:002Team London --Team JYoung
16 Sep 202419:30 to 22:004Team Parker --Team Gage
16 Sep 202419:30 to 22:005Team DYoung --Team Ramage